Emergency Call

NOMOR TELEPHONE PENTING DI DKI JAKARTA DAN SEKITARNYA

POLDA METRO JAYA (Emergency) 112
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4313
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4046
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4555
Pelayanan Masyarakat 570-7992
Penerangan POLDA 523-4000
Direktorat Reskrim Umum 570-3037
Direktorat Reskrim Khusus 523-4076
Direktorat Intelkam 570-8007
Direktorat Sabhara 523-4241
Yan Mas Narkoba 525-0110 / 0817-999-6666
Direktorat Pam Obvit 526-4073
Direktorat Lalu Lintas 5708013
Piket Lantas 523-4244
Patroli Jalan Raya (PJR) 8570-4164
Traffic Management Center (TMC) 5296-0770 / 527 5090
Yanmas SIM 544-6362
Yanmas STNK 523-4246
STNK Keliling 7088-3322
PATWAL 841-3630
Direktorat Samapta 570-8011
Biro Logistik 570-8017
Biro Personel 525-4251
Biro Operasi 570-7998
Biro Renbang 570-7995
Biro Bina Mitra 570-8010
Detasement Provost (Propam) 570-8016
Bidang Dokkes 522-0669
Bidang Humas 570-9250
Derek Polda 523-4540
Piket Polda 523-4555

POLRES METRO JAKARTA UTARA 4393-1017
4393-1055
Narkoba 4391-1758
Intelkam 437-4524
Lantas 4393-9034
Samapta 436-6632

POLSEK METRO KOJA 4393-1100
Pos Pol Tugu 4393-0286
Pos Pol Plumpang 4393-0148
Pos Pol Koja 4393-1390

POLSEK METRO PENJARINGAN 669-3773
Pos Pol Kamal Muara 559-0989
Pos Pol Kapuk Muara 667-0339
Pos Pol Pluit 669-2822
Pos Pol Muara Karang 6669-0839
Pos Pol Muara Baru 661-1024
Pos Pol Pantai Indah Kapuk 588-2629
Pos Pol BPL Pluit 666-1178
Pos Pol Pasar Angkasa 6669-6243
Pos Pol Pasar Ikan 6660-0171
Pos Pol Pluit Timur 669-5976
Pos Pol Jembatan Tiga 669-3155

POLSEK METRO PADEMANGAN 641-5152
Pos Pol Mangga Dua 692-8719
Pos Pol Bintang Mas 692-6710
Pos Pol Pademangan Barat 645-3472
Pos Pol Pademangan Timur 6471-1349
Pos Pol Ancol 6471-1514

POLSEK METRO PULAU SERIBU 440-9465

POLSEK METRO CILINCING 440-4640
Pos Pol Cilincing 440-2030
Pos Pol Semper Barat 441-0417
Pos Pol Kalibaru 440-1885
Pos Pol Sukapura 440-5018
Pos Pol KBN Cakung 4494-9212
Pos Pol Marunda 4485-0946
Pos Lantas Budi Darma 441-2758

POLSEK METRO TANJUNG PRIOK 4393-1680
Pos Pol Stasiun Tanjung Priok 4393-0068
Pos Pol Folker 4393-0057
Pos Pol Sunter 6530-5622
Pos Pol Podomoro 6471-2337
Pos Pol Sac nus (jl.Nusantara) 652-2271

POLSEK METRO KELAPA GADING 453-2439
Pos Pol Kelapa Gading Timur 4584-5465

POLRES METRO JAKARTA BARAT 530-0330
Pelayanan Masyarakat 548-2371
Derek Pesing 565-8560
Pos Pol Tegal Alur 555-0969
Pos Lantas Kali deres 5439-0429

POLSEK METRO TAMBORA 632-9732
Pos Pol Jembatan Lima 692-2952
Pos Pol Jembatan Besi 632-5481
Pos Pol Kopi 692-6717
Pos Pol Ketapang 633-6918

POLSEK METRO TAMAN SARI 649-0544
Pos Lantas Taman Sari 691-2487
Pos Pol Taman Sari 692-2740
Pos Pol Glodok 626-2757

POLSEK METRO PALMERAH 5483667
Pos Pol Jati Pulo 568-1457
Pos Pol Petamburan 548-1376

POLSEK METRO CENGKARENG 545-9944
Pos Pol Cengkareng 545-9785
Pos Pol Rawa Buaya 544-0109
Pos Pol Kapuk 619-0596
Pos Pol Taman Palem 555-4444

POLSEK METRO TANJUNG DUREN 566-4810
Pos Pol Grogol 567-1123
Pos Pol Tomang 567-1934
Pos Pol Jelambar 1 566-4029
Pos Pol Jelambar 2 5696-6959
Pos Pol Jelambar 3 5697-9353
Pos Pol Jelambar 4 564-8444

POLSEK METRO KEMBANGAN 586-6555
Pos Lantas Pesing 566-4153
Pos Pol Taman Aries 585-4685
Pos Lantas Kembangan 587-1314

POLSEK METRO KEBON JERUK 548-3479
Pos Pol Pengumben 530-0457
Pos Pol Budi Raya 5367-0457
Pos Pol Kedoya Utara 581-8346
Pos Pol Kedoya Selatan 582-8469

POLRES METRO JAKARTA TIMUR 819-1476
Pelayanan Masyarakat 819-1478
Intelkam 851-5766
Serse 819-1638
Biro Operasi 819-0814
Derek 856-4604

POLSEK METRO PASAR REBO 871-8585
Pos Pol Gandaria 871-0360
POLSEK METRO MATRAMAN 858-3435
Pos Pol Kebon Sereh 856-3714
Pos Pol Utan Kayu 8516-2179

POLSEK METRO PULO GADUNG 489-2524
Pos Pol Kayu Putih 489-0128
Pos Pol Terminal Rawamangun 489-3437
Pos Pol Pulo Mas 489-3535
Pos Pol Pertokoan Pulo Mas 471-4099
Pos Pol Pemuda 4786-6953
Pos Pol Terminal Pulo Gadung 489-8687

POLSEK METRO CAKUNG 460-4348
Pos Pol Raya Bekasi 461-9064
Pos Pol Kawasan Industri 461-5075
Pos Pol Pulo Gebang 480-8688

POLSEK METRO MAKASAR 840-0757
Pos Pol Halim 809-2611
Pos Pol Kebon Pala 8080-9510
Pos Pol Cipinang Melayu 8660-8020

POLSEK METRO CIRACAS 840-3180
Pos Pol Kelapa Dua Wetan 8770-6699
Pos Pol Kp Rambutan 8779-9983

POLSEK METRO CIPAYUNG 8459-0237
Pos Pol Taman Mini 840-9442

POLSEK METRO KRAMAT JATI 8779-8145
Pos Pol Cililitan 800-0040
Pos Pol Pasar Induk 840-8130

POLSEK DUREN SAWIT 861-6138
Pos Pol Klender 8660-7887
Pos Pol Terminal Klender 860-7264
Pos Pol Pondok Kelapa 865-5151

POLSEK JATINEGARA 819-4757
Pos Pol Rawabening 819-3818
Pos Pol Kebon Nanas 819-7592

POLRES METRO JAKARTA SELATAN 720-6004
Pelayanan Masyarakat 720-6011
Intelkam 720-7619
Reskrim 720-6012
Narkoba 720-6009
Graha Purna Wira 720-3232
Derek 789-2672

POLSEK METRO KEBAYORAN LAMA
Pos Pol Pondok Indah 751-2175
Pos Pol Permata Hijau 548-1332
Pos Pol Kebayoran Lama 739-7826

POLSEK METRO TEBET 830-3552
Pos Pol Tebet Timur 830-3819
Pos Pol Manggarai 829-2813
Pos Pol Bukit Duri 829-7491
Pos Pol Kebon Baru 8370-1374
Pos Pol Menteng Dalam 8370-1376

POLSEK METRO SETIA BUDI 525-0072
Pos Pol Patra Jasa 527-9536
Pos Pol Pasar Rumput 830-8019
Pos Pol Kuningan 570-3388

POLSEK METRO MAMPANG PRAPATAN 797-0819
Pos Pol Kemang 7179-1575

POLSEK METRO PANCORAN 799-4221
Pos Pol Kalibata Indah 790-2881
Pos Pol TMP Kalibata 7919-5153
Pos Lantas Pancoran 799-2817

POLSEK METRO PASAR MINGGU 780-5444
Pos Pol Ragunan 780-6220
Pos Pol Pejaten Barat 719-7219
Pos Pol Ampera 7883-1817